Posts Tagged ‘asian’

Sayaka Isoyama – Gallery and Bio

Saturday, November 17th, 2012

Sayaka’s Gallery

Sayaka Isoyama (?? ???, Isoyama Sayaka) is a famous Japanese actress and singer. Gekkan NEO Isoyama Sayaka Wakazuma Fu, Isoyama Sayaka no Aventure! / Sayaka Isoyama / Chikashi Kasai

Profile

* Name: Isoyama Sayaka (?????)

* Nickname: Isocchi (????)

* Birthdate: October 23th, 1983

* Birthplace: Ibaraki Hokota

* Blood type: A

* Height: 155cm

* Bust: 91cm (F cup)

* Waist: 60cm

* Hips: 87cm

* Shoe size: 24cm

* Hobbies: Karaoke, watching high school baseball games, learning about idols

* Abilities: Baton, trumpet, rollerblading, sign language, spinning plates

* Favorite celebrities: Matsuda Seiko, Fujiwara Norika

* Favorite TV show: Gakkou e Ikou

* Favorite movie: Shakespeare in Love

* Favorite authors: Aida Mitsuwo, Fujiwara Norika (Fujiwara Shugi)

* Favorite food: Anything with vinegar

* Talent Agency: HORI AGENCY

Trivia

* Sayaka is an avid fan of baseball. When she was in high school she was the manager of the baseball team and even back then was highly informed about the sport.

* She has scored in the third level of the Society for Testing English Proficiency.

* Appeared in the Tokusatsu series Chouseishin Gransazer as Saotome Ran / Sazer Visuel.

Sayaka Isoyama no DVD Mook / BOMB Henshubu / Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Sayaka Isoyama

Related Items

Posts

Pages

Tags: , , ,
Posted in asian, hot, model, pics, sexy | 6 Comments »

Asian Model Luana Lani

Thursday, February 21st, 2008

Technorati : , , , ,

Tags: , , , ,
Posted in asian, hot, pics | 5 Comments »

Asian Model Luana Lani

Thursday, February 21st, 2008

Tags: , , ,
Posted in asian, hot, pics | 7 Comments »

Close
E-mail It
Socialized through Gregarious 42